Members

 

Executive Committee Members:

 

Positions

Names

Founder:



Chairperson:

Vice-Chairperson:

Secretary:

Treasurer:

Manager:

Promotion officer:

Public relation officer:

Recreational officer:

Ticketing officers:

Stage manager:

Librarian:

Accommodation officer:


Mr. Joseph YU

Mr. Amos LEE

Mr. Wing-tsan LAM

Mr. Amos LEE

Mr. Wing-tsan LAM

Ms Chan Yuen Man

Ms. Cecilia CHAN

Ms. Chilli LO

Ms. Bonnie CHUNG

Mr. Thomas CHAN

Mr. Francis WONG

Mr. Kelvin CHAN, Ms. Chloe LAU

Mr. Ka-ho CHAN

Mr. Francis WONG

Mr. Benny KWAN


 

Orchestral Members:

 

Piccolo

NG Man Wai Chloe

Flutes

CHAN Yuen Yung Peony

CHU Lok Wa Irene

LAU Wai Ping Chloe

SIU Yiu Yoyo

Oboes

LEE Pui Yue

YUK Yik Hon

Bassoons

HUI Wai In Winnie

MAN Ching Ho Curtis

YIM Ho Yan Cherry

Eb Clarinet

LO Hiu Lam Chilli

WONG Wai Ying Phyllis

Clarinets

FUNG Yi Ching Eugenia

HO Siu Long Ernie

KAM Wai Pak

LAU Yui Tung

LAW Wai Ho

LEUNG Ting Hang

LO Hiu Lam Chilli

MA Sin Man

PANG Ian Ting Wai

TANG Ka Yi

WONG Wai Ying Phyllis

YUNG Cheuk Lam Zita

Alto clarinet

LEUNG Ting Hang

Bass Clarinet

CHEUNG Ka Ho

Soprano Saxophone

YIP Hiu Yeung

Alto Saxophones

CHAN Choi Ching

CHENG Kit Yee Noel

WAH Chi Sing

Tenor Saxophones

WONG Chi Lun

Baritone Saxophone

WONG Lap Hei Joe 


Horns

CHAN Chi Long

KWONG Ka Lok Jeffery

MOK Cheuk Chi Gigi

NG Tsz Kit Oswald

TSANG So Ting Ranee

YUEN Chung Ki

Trumpets

CHAN Chor Kiu

CHENG Kei Lok Dicky

LAM Ting Hin Giovanni

John SHUM 

TAM Yee Ching Natalie

YEUNG Shing Yau Tommy

YEUNG Hoi Ling Elaine

YIP Long Wai

Trombones

CHAN Hok Yin

CHAN Kin Pang Thomas

CHAN Kit Shing Frankie

WONG Tsz Him Prince

Bass Trombone

CHAN Ka Ho

Euphoniums

Chan Ngo Tin Jeff

LEUNG Lok Wai

Tubas

CHAN Yiu Wing

CHEUNG Ching Yu Annisa

TSANG Ngo Yin Jenkin

WAN Tsz Ying Dorothy

Percussions

CHEONG Hung Shing

FENG Ya Lei

HUI Lok Chi

LAM Tsz Kiu Gloria

LI Yi Ngo Eyo

LO Chi Ching Agnes

TSANG Chun Yi Pinky

WONG Hei Man Ivy

YAU Hiu Ching Sarah

Keyboard

TSANG Chun Yi Pinky